We Pay the Tax
Heaters
104 results found
Finish Color
Style
Shape
Price
Brand
- Mounting Options:Ceiling Mount
- IR Energy Inc.
eWAVE 4500 Watt Mounted Electric Heater 96 Inch by IR Energy Inc. - EW45
$1,842.50In Stock - Ships in 24-48 hoursWe Pay the Tax - IR Energy Inc.
eWAVE 3000 Watt Mounted Electric Heater 73 Inch by IR Energy Inc. - EW30
$1,648.00In Stock - Ships in 24-48 hoursWe Pay the Tax - IR Energy Inc.
eWAVE 2400 Watt Mounted Electric Heater 50 Inch by IR Energy Inc. - EW24
$1,608.00In Stock - Ships in 24-48 hoursWe Pay the Tax - IR Energy Inc.
EvenTube Marine Grade 38500 BTU Gas Heater by IR Energy Inc. - ETS-9
$5,192.10In Stock - Ships in 24-48 hoursWe Pay the Tax - Infratech
C Series Motif Marine 4000W Mounted Electric Heater 39 Inch by Infratech - CD40-MotifMG
$1,226.003 Day Delivery or Get $25 BackWe Pay the Tax - Infratech
C Series Motif Marine 3000W Mounted Electric Heater 61.25 Inch by Infratech - C30-MotifMG
$1,232.003 Day Delivery or Get $25 BackWe Pay the Tax - SunStar
Two Stage 35000 BTU Gas Heater with Controls 48 Inch by SunStar - SGL
$2,538.00Oversized item special delivery. Please allow up to 2 weeks.We Pay the Tax - SunStar
Marine Grade Two Stage 35000 BTU Gas Heater 48 Inch by SunStar - MGL
$3,282.00Oversized item special delivery. Please allow up to 2 weeks.We Pay the Tax - We Pay the Tax
- Infratech
C Series Motif Marine 4000W Mounted Electric Heater 61.25 Inch by Infratech - C40-MotifMG
$1,250.00Back in stock on Aug 10. Estimated delivery: Aug 15 - Aug 18We Pay the Tax - Heatstrip
Classic Series 3200W Electric Infrared Heater with Remote by Heatstrip - X-THH3200
$1,449.00We Pay the Tax - We Pay the Tax
- We Pay the Tax
- Heatstrip
Classic Series 2400W Electric Infrared Heater with Remote by Heatstrip - X-THH2400
$1,229.00We Pay the Tax - We Pay the Tax
- We Pay the Tax
- Heatstrip
Enhance Series 3200W Electric Infrared Heater with Remote by Heatstrip - X-THG3200BA
$1,449.00We Pay the Tax - Heatstrip
Max DC Commercial 6000W Dual Element Electric Infrared Heater by Heatstrip - X-THX6000DC
$1,029.00We Pay the Tax - Heatstrip
Max DC Commercial 4000W Dual Element Electric Infrared Heater by Heatstrip - X-THX4000DC
$899.00We Pay the Tax




















